Nagpur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N N Y Y Book
Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Nandigram Exp Nagpur 06:00 Mumbai Cst 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y N N N N Y N Book
Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Mumbai Cst 08:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ltt Sup Ex Nagpur 18:00 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y Book
Ngp Cstm Duront Nagpur 20:40 Mumbai Cst 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Nagpur

Nagpur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.