Nagpur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
22866 Puri Lokmanyatilak T S... Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N Y N N N N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N Y N N Y N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Nagpur 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N N N Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Nagpur 00:25 Lokmanyatilak T 13:35 N N N Y N N N
11402 Nandigram Exp Nagpur 06:00 Mumbai Cst 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 07:30 Mumbai Cst 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Nagpur 08:30 Mumbai Cst 23:20 N N N N N Y N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Nagpur 08:30 Lokmanyatilak T 23:15 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Itwari 12:13 Lokmanyatilak T 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01098 Ngp Cstm Sup Sp Nagpur 14:20 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y N N N N Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Nagpur 14:20 Mumbai Cst 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01014 Ngp Cstm Spl Nagpur 16:15 Mumbai Cst 08:15 N N N N N N Y
01422 Nagpur Ltt Spl Nagpur 16:15 Lokmanyatilak T 08:15 N N N Y N N N
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Nagpur 16:30 Lokmanyatilak T 05:45 Y Y N Y Y N N
12106 Vidarbha Expres Nagpur 17:15 Mumbai Cst 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex Nagpur 18:00 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N Y N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 18:00 Lokmanyatilak T 07:30 N N N N N Y Y
12290 Ngp Cstm Duront Nagpur 20:40 Mumbai Cst 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12140 Sewagram Exp Nagpur 21:00 Mumbai Cst 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Nagpur

Nagpur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.