Mumbai To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Hatia Express Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 Nagpur 13:40 Y N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 Nagpur 13:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak puri Sup... Lokmanyatilak T 00:15 Nagpur 13:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Ngp Spl Mumbai Cst 00:20 Nagpur 15:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:45 Nagpur 13:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Nagpur Spl Lokmanyatilak T 00:50 Nagpur 15:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Gitanjali Exp Mumbai Cst 06:00 Nagpur 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Sup Exp Mumbai Cst 11:05 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Ltt Hwh Special Lokmanyatilak T 11:25 Nagpur 01:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Sewagram Exp Mumbai Cst 15:00 Nagpur 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nandigram Exp Mumbai Cst 16:35 Nagpur 16:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vidarbha Expres Mumbai Cst 19:10 Nagpur 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagpur Duronto Mumbai Cst 20:15 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Nagpur Spl Mumbai Cst 20:35 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y Y N Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Mumbai Cst 20:35 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y Book
Nagpur Special Mumbai Cst 20:35 Nagpur 11:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Jnaneswari Delx Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Nagpur 09:50 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Samarsata Exp Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Nagpur 10:50 N N Y Y N N N Book
Howrah Mail Mumbai Cst 20:35 Nagpur 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Puri Sup Ex Lokmanyatilak T 20:35 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Lokmanyatilak T 21:55 Itwari 13:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Mumbai

Mumbai to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.