Nagpur To Betul Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to BetulRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Betul 03:02 Y N N N N N N Book
Nizamuddin Exp Nagpur 00:30 Betul 03:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Swarnajayanti E Nagpur 00:30 Betul 03:02 N Y N N N Y N Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Nagpur 00:55 Betul 03:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Nagpur 01:05 Betul 03:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Tirukkural Exp Nagpur 02:10 Betul 04:32 N N N N Y N Y Book
Chennai Central Andama... Nagpur 02:45 Betul 05:34 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Nagpur 02:45 Betul 05:34 N N Y N N N Y Book
Nagpur Bhusaval Superf... Nagpur 07:20 Betul 10:33 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ernakulam patna Expres... Nagpur 07:45 Betul 10:39 Y N N N N N N Book
Dikshabhoomi Ex Nagpur 07:45 Betul 10:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Sanghamitra Exp Nagpur 08:30 Betul 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Ajni 08:52 Betul 12:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Ajni 08:52 Betul 12:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bagmati Express Nagpur 10:30 Betul 13:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Sbc Pnbe Exp Nagpur 10:30 Betul 13:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Puri Jodhpur Express Nagpur 11:15 Betul 14:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Mysore jaipur Express Nagpur 11:15 Betul 14:04 N N N N Y N Y Book
Chennai Central Jaipur... Nagpur 11:15 Betul 14:04 Y N Y N N N N Book
Coimbatore jaipur Expr... Nagpur 11:15 Betul 14:04 N N N N N Y N Book
Gangakaveri Exp Nagpur 11:55 Betul 14:31 N Y N N N N Y Book
Grand Trunk Exp Nagpur 12:25 Betul 15:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Betul 15:54 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
Gondwana Expres Nagpur 13:05 Betul 15:53 N Y N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Betul 19:34 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Ahilyanagari Ex Nagpur 17:00 Betul 19:49 N N N N N N Y Book
Raptisagar Exp Nagpur 17:00 Betul 19:34 N N N N N Y N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Betul 19:49 N N N N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur Exp Nagpur 17:10 Betul 19:49 N Y N N N N N Book
Trishatabdi Exp Nagpur 19:00 Betul 21:49 Y N N N N N N Book
Ngp Indore Exp Nagpur 19:00 Betul 21:49 N N Y N N N N Book
Sc Pnbe Express Nagpur 19:30 Betul 22:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kongu Express Nagpur 21:10 Betul 23:31 Y N N N N N N Book
Ami Jbp Sup Exp Nagpur 21:40 Betul 00:15 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Nagpur 22:05 Betul 01:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samta Express Nagpur 22:50 Betul 01:09 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Betul to Nagpur
View More Trains

Nagpur to Betul Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online