Harda (HD), Harda Railway Station

Name: Harda Code: HD City: Harda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harda (HD), Harda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 00:33 00:35 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 00:35 00:37 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N Y N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12153 Habibganj Exp 02:18 02:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12161 Lashkar Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 03:48 03:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 05:47 05:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 06:18 06:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 07:35 07:37 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 07:36 07:37 1 min N Y N N Y N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 07:38 07:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12946 Mahuva surat Express 07:38 07:40 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:10 08:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 08:11 08:12 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:11 08:12 1 min N Y N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:11 08:12 1 min N N N Y N N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 08:54 08:56 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11070 Tulsi Express 09:02 09:04 2 min N Y N Y N N N
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 09:45 09:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 10:15 10:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 11:04 11:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 11:07 11:09 2 min N N N N N N Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 13:57 13:59 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 14:24 14:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 15:08 15:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 15:33 15:35 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 18:13 18:55 42 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 18:38 18:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 18:38 18:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 18:55 18:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 18:58 19:00 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12138 Punjab Mail 19:37 19:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:50 21:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 23:16 23:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Harda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Harda station are Gyan Ganga Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bl Varanasi Spl, Tulsi Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kushinagar Exp, Bhagalpur Exp, Hbj Ltt Sup Exp, Kamayani Expres. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Kolkata Mail, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Amritsar Expres, Punjab Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Asr Ltt Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Jhelum Express, Kamayani Expres, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express etc or train that run sporadically like Surat Bhagalpur Express, Bsb Valsad Spl, Jbp Garib Rath, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Habibganj Exp, Surat Tapti Ganga Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Mumbai Garibrat, Bgp Ltt Express, Tulsi Express and etc.