Bitragunta (BTTR), Bitragunta Railway Station

Name: Bitragunta Code: BTTR City: Bitragunta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bitragunta (BTTR), Bitragunta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 00:21 00:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 01:36 01:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 03:09 03:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 05:30 05:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 05:42 05:44 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 05:42 05:44 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:14 07:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 08:37 08:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 09:09 09:10 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 09:09 09:10 1 min N Y N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 12:04 12:05 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 14:01 14:02 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 14:01 14:02 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 16:51 16:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:14 20:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 21:15 21:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 21:57 21:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 23:42 23:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bitragunta Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bitragunta like Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Hyderabad Exp, Tirupati Puri Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Kakinada Psgr. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Simhapuri Exp, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, Pinakini Exp, Tirupati Krishna Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express etc or trains that run weekly Bilaspur tirupati Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Puri Tirupati Express, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express and etc.