Amlai (AAL), Amlai Railway Station

Name: Amlai Code: AAL City: Amlai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Amlai (AAL), Amlai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 00:03 00:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51753 Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger 01:44 01:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 01:57 01:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 02:31 02:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58221 Chirmiri Chandia Road Passenger 11:24 11:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 12:36 12:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58702 Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 13:34 13:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58701 Shahdol Ambikapur Passenger 14:45 14:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51754 Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 22:20 22:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 23:45 23:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Amlai Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Amlai station are Rewa Chirmiri Fast Passenger, Amarkantak Exp, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Chirmiri Rewa Fast Passenger, Ambikapur Shahdol Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Bsp Rewa Fst Pg.