Kim (KIM), Kim Railway Station

Name: Kim Code: KIM City: Kim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kim (KIM), Kim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 05:14 05:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 06:06 06:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 10:37 10:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 13:48 13:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 14:05 14:07 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 21:52 21:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kim Railway Station

Different trains running from Kim are Ahmedabad Gujarat Express, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Ahmedabad passenger, Jamnagar Surat Intercity, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Gujarat Queen, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Gujarat Queen. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Ahmedabad passenger, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Gujarat Queen, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Ahmedabad Gujarat Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Mumbai Saurashtra Mail etc or some weekly trains like Jamnagar Surat Intercity, Jamnagar Intercity and etc.