Surat To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ngp Adi Spl Surat 00:04 Vadodara Jn 01:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Ac Sup Fas Surat 00:10 Vadodara Jn 01:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ndls Ac Sf Spl Surat 00:10 Vadodara Jn 01:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Madgaon Hapa Super Exp... Surat 00:15 Vadodara Jn 01:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Mao Adi Spl Surat 00:20 Vadodara Jn 02:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Mao Hapa Spl Surat 00:25 Vadodara Jn 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Lok Shakti Exp Surat 00:27 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Saurash... Surat 00:42 Vadodara Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Aravali Express Surat 01:02 Vadodara Jn 02:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldentemple Ml Surat 01:15 Vadodara Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Surat 01:40 Vadodara Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Surat 01:55 Vadodara Jn 03:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Gujarat Mail Surat 02:15 Vadodara Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Surat 02:55 Vadodara Jn 04:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Surat 03:08 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Surat 03:08 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Surat 03:10 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp Surat 03:18 Vadodara Jn 04:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Surat 03:20 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N Y N N N N N Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Surat 03:20 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N N Y N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Sup S Surat 03:30 Vadodara Jn 05:20 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Puri Gandhidham Expre... Surat 03:42 Vadodara Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ahimsa Express Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Veraval Ex Surat 03:55 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Vadodara Exp Surat 04:05 Vadodara Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Bhuj Express Surat 04:20 Vadodara Jn 06:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Surat 04:45 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Surat 04:50 Vadodara Jn 07:00 Y N N Y N N N Book
Gandhidham Spl Surat 05:00 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Hwh Pbr Okhaex Surat 05:05 Vadodara Jn 06:50 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Gujarat Queen Sachin 05:08 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Surat 05:15 Vadodara Jn 07:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Bdts Hapa Spl Surat 05:15 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Bdts Okha Spl Surat 05:25 Vadodara Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Sachin 05:27 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Muzaffarnagar Ex... Surat 05:30 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Mahuva Express Surat 05:30 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N Book
Santragachi porbandar... Surat 07:10 Vadodara Jn 09:05 N Y N N N N N Book
Hwh Adi Express Udhna Jn 08:45 Vadodara Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Brc Specia Surat 08:50 Vadodara Jn 10:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Mao Adi Specia Surat 08:50 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Bdts Jhansi Exp Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Mao Adi Ac Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 11:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Surat 08:55 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Shatabdi Exp Surat 09:45 Vadodara Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Surat 10:05 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Sc Pbr Spl Surat 10:15 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Surat 10:33 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Adi Expres Surat 11:25 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Surat 11:47 Vadodara Jn 13:35 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Ypr Jp Exp Surat 12:15 Vadodara Jn 14:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Surat 12:20 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Adi Express Surat 12:20 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Jamnagar Intercity Surat 13:30 Vadodara Jn 15:30 N Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surat Hapa Intercity Surat 13:35 Vadodara Jn 15:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Surat 13:37 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Udhna Jn 13:42 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Navajivan Exp Udhna Jn 14:38 Vadodara Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Adi Special Surat 15:20 Vadodara Jn 17:05 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Mao Adi Specia Surat 15:35 Vadodara Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Ac Ex Surat 15:35 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Paschim Express Surat 15:47 Vadodara Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Vivek Express Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:43 Y N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Surat 16:00 Vadodara Jn 17:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Dee Garibrath Surat 16:06 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bdts Jp Spl Surat 16:20 Vadodara Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bdts Indore Spl Surat 16:50 Vadodara Jn 18:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Bl Haridwar Exp Surat 16:50 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Suryanagari Exp Surat 17:27 Vadodara Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnavati Exp Surat 17:40 Vadodara Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Surat 18:27 Vadodara Jn 20:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Surat 18:27 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Surat 18:30 Vadodara Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Exp Surat 18:53 Vadodara Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Surat 19:06 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Surat 19:25 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Mumbai... Surat 19:42 Vadodara Jn 21:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Exp Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Amritsar Exp Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Hapa Express Surat 19:48 Vadodara Jn 21:50 N Y Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Sachin 19:54 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
St Sgnr Spl Surat 20:00 Vadodara Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Bdts Nzm Yuva E Surat 20:07 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N N N N Y N N Book
Nzm Garib Rath Surat 20:07 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Kochuveli Porbandar Ex... Surat 20:30 Vadodara Jn 22:26 Y N N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Surat 20:35 Vadodara Jn 22:28 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Bandra Terminus Ajmer... Surat 20:35 Vadodara Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Surat 20:45 Vadodara Jn 22:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Bl Puri S F Ex Surat 20:47 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Valsad Puri Super Fast... Surat 20:47 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central August... Surat 21:04 Vadodara Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sc Bkn Spl Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Secunderabad bikaner E... Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N Y Y N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Jodhpur... Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Bikaner Exp Surat 21:22 Vadodara Jn 23:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Kutch Express Surat 21:42 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udn Bkn Ac Spl Udhna Jn 22:00 Vadodara Jn 00:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Surat 22:02 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rameswaram Okha Expres... Surat 22:25 Vadodara Jn 00:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central Jaipur... Surat 22:45 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Avantik... Surat 23:05 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune jaipur Express Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Yesvantpur ahmadabad E... Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Pune Indore Express Surat 23:20 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Pune Adi Specia Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Surat 23:25 Vadodara Jn 01:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Puri Okha Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Prerana Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N N Y N N Y N Book
Valsad Jodhpur Express Surat 23:50 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Surat

Surat to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online