Navsari (NVS), Navsari Railway Station

Name: Navsari Code: NVS City: Navsari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Navsari (NVS), Navsari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 00:21 00:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 00:43 00:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 01:16 01:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 01:34 01:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 02:15 02:16 1 min N N Y N Y N N
12962 Indore Avantika Express 02:16 02:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 02:19 02:21 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 02:19 02:21 2 min N N Y N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 02:59 03:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 02:59 03:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 03:02 03:04 2 min Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 03:02 03:04 2 min N Y N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N N N Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 03:34 03:36 2 min N N Y N N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 04:02 04:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 04:25 04:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
19109 Gujarat Queen 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 07:26 07:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 07:55 07:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 08:04 08:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 08:41 08:43 2 min N N N Y N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 09:16 09:18 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 09:18 09:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 09:53 09:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 10:21 10:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bandra Terminus Surat Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 11:41 11:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 12:25 12:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 13:08 13:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 14:06 14:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 14:15 14:17 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12925 Paschim Express 15:06 15:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 16:06 16:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 16:06 16:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 16:08 16:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus Express 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 17:13 17:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 17:13 17:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 17:51 17:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 18:02 18:04 2 min N N N N Y N N
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 18:24 18:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 19:23 19:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 19:45 19:47 2 min N N N Y N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 20:43 20:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 20:43 20:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 20:43 20:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 20:59 21:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 21:00 21:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 21:05 21:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 21:05 21:07 2 min N N Y N N N N
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 22:25 22:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 23:03 23:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 23:10 23:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:30 23:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 23:34 23:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Navsari Railway Station

Different trains running from Navsari are Mao Adi Ac Spl, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bgktpune Expres, Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, Gujarat Queen, Flying Ranee, Bandra Kutch Express, Jaipur Aravali Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express. Out of these 37 trains run daily and are Mumbai Saurashtra Mail, Surat Bandra Terminus Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Indore Avantika Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger, Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata, Dehradun Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Kalka Paschim Express etc and 36 run on weekly basis like Bdts Aii Urs Sp, Bl Haridwar Exp, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Bangalore jodhpur Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Dadar Ajmer Express, Hw Bl Sup Exp, Ganpati Special, Bdts Bkn Sup Sp etc.