Jhalida (JAA), Jhalida Railway Station

Name: Jhalida Code: JAA City: Jhalida
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jhalida (JAA), Jhalida :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 05:51 05:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 06:11 06:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercity Express 07:11 07:12 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 07:26 07:27 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18626 Hatia Patna Express 08:00 08:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13303 Dhn Rnc Int Ex 08:07 08:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 13:12 13:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 14:26 14:28 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 16:42 16:43 1 min N N Y N Y N Y
18625 Patna hatia Express 18:51 18:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18627 Howrah ranchi Intercity Express 20:27 20:28 1 min Y Y N N N N Y
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 21:21 21:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jhalida Railway Station

Different trains running from Jhalida are Dhn Rnc Int Ex, Patna hatia Express, Patna patliputra Express, Hatia Patna Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Howrah ranchi Intercity Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Hatia Maurya Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Rajendranagar t Hatia Express, Hatia Rajendranagar T Express, Patna patliputra Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Hatia Patna Express, Rnc Dhn Int Exp, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Patna hatia Express etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Ranchi Howrah Intercity Express, Howrah ranchi Intercity Express, Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Jharkhand Sj Ex, Jharkhand Expre etc.