Mumbai To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to VadodaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bandra Terminus Dehrad... Bandra Terminus 00:05 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dadar Bhuj Express Dadar 00:05 Vadodara Jn 06:05 N N Y N N Y N Book
Bdts Hapa Spl Bandra Terminus 00:10 Vadodara Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Bdts Okha Spl Bandra Terminus 00:15 Vadodara Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Coimbatore rajkot Expr... Karjat 04:00 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N Book
Secunderabad rajkot Ex... Karjat 04:00 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y Book
Sc Pbr Spl Kalyan Jn 04:50 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Kakinada Town Bhavnaga... Kalyan Jn 04:50 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Ac Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Bdts Gkp Spl Bandra Terminus 05:10 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bdts Jhansi Exp Bandra Terminus 05:10 Vadodara Jn 10:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Gujarat... Mumbai Central 05:45 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shatabdi Exp Mumbai Central 06:25 Vadodara Jn 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Ypr Adi Expres Kalyan Jn 06:43 Vadodara Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Mumbai Central Firozpu... Mumbai Central 07:25 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Jp Exp Kalyan Jn 07:48 Vadodara Jn 14:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Tuticorin Vivek Expres... Kalyan Jn 07:50 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Ypr Adi Express Kalyan Jn 07:50 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus 07:55 Vadodara Jn 13:35 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central 08:20 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Ac Ex Kalyan Jn 11:05 Vadodara Jn 17:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Paschim Express Bandra Terminus 11:35 Vadodara Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Jp Spl Bandra Terminus 11:50 Vadodara Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Mumbai Chandigarh Supe... Bandra Terminus 12:05 Vadodara Jn 17:43 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bandra Vivek Express Bandra Terminus 12:05 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Cdg Sup Spl Bandra Terminus 12:05 Vadodara Jn 17:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Ahmadab... Mumbai Central 12:15 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Indore Spl Bandra Terminus 12:25 Vadodara Jn 18:52 Y N N N N N N Book
Dee Garibrath Bandra Terminus 12:55 Vadodara Jn 17:43 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Suryanagari Exp Bandra Terminus 13:30 Vadodara Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Karnavati Exp Mumbai Central 13:40 Vadodara Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ddr Bikaner Exp Dadar 14:35 Vadodara Jn 20:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Dadar Ajmer Express Dadar 14:35 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Bandra Terminus 14:35 Vadodara Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Bandra Bhuj Express Bandra Terminus 14:50 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ranakp... Bandra Terminus 15:05 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Ajmer... Bandra Terminus 15:45 Vadodara Jn 22:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Bandra Terminus Jaipur... Bandra Terminus 15:45 Vadodara Jn 22:28 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Mumbai Central Mumbai... Mumbai Central 16:40 Vadodara Jn 21:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Smprk K Ex Bandra Terminus 16:50 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Nzm Yuva E Bandra Terminus 16:50 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Spl Bandra Terminus 16:50 Vadodara Jn 22:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Nzm Garib Rath Bandra Terminus 16:50 Vadodara Jn 21:32 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Vadodara Jn 01:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Pune Indore Express Karjat 16:55 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Pune Jaipur Spl Karjat 16:55 Vadodara Jn 01:08 N N N N N N Y Book
Bandra Kutch Express Bandra Terminus 17:10 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Sanand... Bandra Terminus 17:35 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central August... Mumbai Central 17:40 Vadodara Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune jaipur Express Kalyan Jn 17:45 Vadodara Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N Y Book
Pune Adi Specia Kalyan Jn 17:50 Vadodara Jn 01:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Mumbai Central Jaipur... Mumbai Central 18:50 Vadodara Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Avantik... Mumbai Central 19:05 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Bandra Terminus 19:40 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Ac Sup Fas Mumbai Central 19:45 Vadodara Jn 01:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
Ndls Ac Sf Spl Mumbai Central 19:45 Vadodara Jn 01:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Mumbai Central Saurash... Mumbai Central 20:25 Vadodara Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mysore ajmer Express Karjat 20:50 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N Y N Y N N Book
Bangalore city Gandhid... Karjat 20:50 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N N Y Book
Bangalore jodhpur Expr... Karjat 20:50 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N Y N Y N N N Book
Bandra Aravali Express Bandra Terminus 21:00 Vadodara Jn 02:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahimsa Express Karjat 21:30 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Goldentemple Ml Mumbai Central 21:30 Vadodara Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra Terminus Bhavna... Bandra Terminus 21:30 Vadodara Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Bgkt Exp Karjat 21:30 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Exp Karjat 21:30 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Pune Veraval Ex Karjat 21:30 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Pune Bhuj Exp Karjat 21:30 Vadodara Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore city Jodhpur... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Vadodara Jn 05:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Bangalore garib Nawaz... Kalyan Jn 21:45 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central 22:00 Vadodara Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Central Ahmedab... Mumbai Central 22:40 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bandra To Muzaffarnaga... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bandra To Gorakhpur Av... Bandra Terminus 22:40 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Ahmedabad Sup S Mumbai Central 22:50 Vadodara Jn 05:20 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi... Bandra Terminus 23:25 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Vadodara Exp Mumbai Central 23:40 Vadodara Jn 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bdts Bikaner Sp Bandra Terminus 23:45 Vadodara Jn 07:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Vadodara Jn 04:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Gandhidham Spl Bandra Terminus 23:55 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Bdts Aii Urs Sp Bandra Terminus 23:55 Vadodara Jn 07:30 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Vadodara to Mumbai

Mumbai to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.