Bhiwandi Road (BIRD), Bhiwandi Railway Station

Name: Bhiwandi Road Code: BIRD City: Bhiwandi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhiwandi Road (BIRD), Bhiwandi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 00:11 00:13 2 min Y N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 00:53 00:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 04:33 04:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 04:33 04:35 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 05:18 05:20 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 05:19 05:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 07:00 07:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 18:38 18:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 18:38 18:40 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
01449 Pune Adi Specia 18:38 18:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 18:38 18:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp 18:53 18:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 21:06 21:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 21:06 21:08 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 22:08 22:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 22:08 22:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 22:09 22:10 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 22:09 22:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 22:09 22:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 22:09 22:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N Y N Y N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
11096 Ahimsa Express 22:48 22:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 22:48 22:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 23:28 23:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Bhiwandi Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bhiwandi Road like Bangalore jodhpur Express, Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express, Ypr Adi Expres, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Pune Bgkt Exp, Bangalore garib Nawaz Express, Bangalore city Gandhidham Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Pune Indore Express, Secunderabad rajkot Express.