Vadodara To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 00:11 Mumbai Central 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 00:30 Bandra Terminus 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 00:45 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Veraval Mumbai Central... Vadodara Jn 00:45 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:04 Bandra Terminus 07:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Okha Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:05 Bandra Terminus 07:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Mumbai Central... Vadodara Jn 01:45 Mumbai Central 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad passenger Ranoli 01:54 Borivali 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indb Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 02:20 Bandra Terminus 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Vadodara Jn 02:55 Bandra Terminus 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Bandra Terminus 08:10 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bdts Garib Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Bandra Terminus 08:10 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 03:14 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Nzm Bdts Yuva Vadodara Jn 03:15 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Vadodara Jn 03:15 Bandra Terminus 09:20 Y N N Y N N N Book
New Delhi Mumbai Rajdh... Vadodara Jn 03:41 Mumbai Central 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhavnagar terminus Ba... Vadodara Jn 04:05 Bandra Terminus 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Vadodara Jn 04:30 Mumbai Central 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 05:00 Bandra Terminus 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Vadodara Jn 05:20 Kalyan Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Vadodara Jn 05:42 Bandra Terminus 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Dadar Express Vadodara Jn 06:30 Dadar 12:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 06:30 Dadar 12:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bhuj Dadar Spl Vadodara Jn 06:30 Dadar 12:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad karnavati Ex... Vadodara Jn 06:45 Mumbai Central 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra... Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bandra Terminus 12:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer dadar Express Vadodara Jn 07:00 Dadar 12:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bandra Terminus 12:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhuj Bandra Express Vadodara Jn 07:25 Bandra Terminus 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Vadodara Jn 08:03 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Udaipur City Bandra Te... Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Ajmer bandra Terminus... Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Vadodara Jn 09:05 Mumbai Central 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 09:20 Bandra Terminus 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Saurashtra E... Vadodara Jn 09:40 Mumbai Central 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 10:00 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Vadodara Jn 10:55 Mumbai Central 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mhrst Smprk K E Vadodara Jn 11:10 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Jhs Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 11:35 Bandra Terminus 17:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 11:55 Bandra Terminus 17:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Vadodara Jn 12:00 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Vadodara Jn 12:00 Karjat 20:28 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Okha Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajkot coimbatore Expr... Vadodara Jn 12:00 Karjat 20:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Secunderabad Sp Vadodara Jn 12:15 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Fl Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bandra Terminus 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bandra Terminus 18:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Mumbai Spl Vadodara Jn 15:10 Bandra Terminus 22:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ahmedabad jn Passenger Ranoli 15:24 Mumbai Central 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ndls Bct Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 15:25 Mumbai Central 21:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 15:25 Mumbai Central 21:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 16:17 Mumbai Central 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Vadodara Jn 16:35 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Adi Pune Spl Vadodara Jn 16:40 Kalyan Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 16:40 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 16:45 Bandra Terminus 22:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Vadodara Jn 16:52 Karjat 02:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Vadodara Jn 16:52 Kalyan Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Karjat 02:08 N N N N Y N Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Vadodara Jn 16:52 Karjat 02:08 N N N Y N Y N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Vadodara Jn 16:52 Karjat 02:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Karjat 02:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Karjat 02:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Karjat 02:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Karjat 02:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Dehradun Express Vadodara Jn 20:05 Bandra Terminus 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Vadodara Jn 21:05 Bandra Terminus 04:35 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Vadodara Jn 21:05 Bandra Terminus 04:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 21:47 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 21:53 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 22:10 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Kolhapur Expres Vadodara Jn 22:10 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Jaipur Pune super Fast... Vadodara Jn 22:23 Kalyan Jn 05:15 N Y N N N Y N Book
Indore Pune Express Vadodara Jn 22:23 Karjat 06:03 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Vadodara Exp Vadodara Jn 22:30 Mumbai Central 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Vadodara Jn 22:45 Bandra Terminus 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Bandra Terminus 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Goldn Temple Ml Vadodara Jn 23:15 Mumbai Central 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adi Bct Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 23:25 Mumbai Central 05:45 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ypr Ac Express Vadodara Jn 23:25 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Indore Avantika Expre... Vadodara Jn 23:55 Mumbai Central 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Vadodara Jn 23:59 Bandra Terminus 04:55 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Vadodara

Vadodara to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.