Surat To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Surat to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:08 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Jp Pune Sf Spl Surat 00:17 Karjat 06:03 N N N N N N Y Book
Kolhapur Expres Surat 00:18 Karjat 06:03 Y N N N N N N Book
Indore Pune Express Surat 00:20 Karjat 06:03 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Jaipur Pune super Fast... Surat 00:20 Kalyan Jn 05:15 N N Y N N N Y Book
Vadodara Exp Surat 00:27 Mumbai Central 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur Spl Surat 00:50 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Jamnagar Sanand Janat... Surat 00:55 Bandra Terminus 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lok Shakti Exp Surat 01:05 Bandra Terminus 05:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Ac Express Surat 01:13 Kalyan Jn 04:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Adi Bct Sup Spl Surat 01:14 Mumbai Central 05:45 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Goldn Temple Ml Surat 01:20 Mumbai Central 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Surat 01:30 Bandra Terminus 04:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Indore Avantika Expre... Surat 01:55 Mumbai Central 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gujarat Mail Surat 02:05 Mumbai Central 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Surat 02:22 Bandra Terminus 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Okha Saurashtra Mail Surat 02:35 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Veraval Mumbai Central... Surat 02:35 Mumbai Central 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Bdts Spl Surat 03:05 Bandra Terminus 07:55 N N N Y N N N Book
Okha Bdts Spl Surat 03:10 Bandra Terminus 07:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jaipur Mumbai Central... Surat 03:35 Mumbai Central 07:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna Bandra Express Udhna Jn 03:55 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Indb Bdts Spl Surat 04:07 Bandra Terminus 10:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Surat 04:42 Bandra Terminus 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Surat 04:50 Bandra Terminus 08:10 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Bdts Garib Rath Surat 04:50 Bandra Terminus 08:10 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Nzm Bdts Yuva Surat 05:02 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Surat 05:02 Bandra Terminus 09:20 Y N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Surat 05:02 Bandra Terminus 09:20 N N N Y N N N Book
New Delhi Mumbai Rajdh... Surat 05:18 Mumbai Central 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Flying Ranee Surat 05:25 Mumbai Central 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhavnagar terminus Ba... Surat 05:55 Bandra Terminus 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
H Nizamuddin August Kr... Surat 06:15 Mumbai Central 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhuj Kutch Express Surat 07:05 Bandra Terminus 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad passenger Surat 07:15 Borivali 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Surya Nagri Exp Surat 07:35 Bandra Terminus 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Surat 07:43 Kalyan Jn 12:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Surat 08:20 Dadar 12:00 N N Y N N N Y Book
Bhuj Dadar Express Surat 08:20 Dadar 12:00 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bhuj Dadar Spl Surat 08:33 Dadar 12:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad karnavati Ex... Surat 08:40 Mumbai Central 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra... Surat 08:55 Bandra Terminus 12:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer dadar Express Surat 08:55 Dadar 12:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Surat 08:55 Bandra Terminus 12:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhuj Bandra Express Surat 10:00 Bandra Terminus 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer bandra Terminus... Surat 10:13 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jaipur Bandra Terminus... Surat 10:13 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Udaipur City Bandra Te... Surat 10:13 Bandra Terminus 14:20 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kalka Paschim Express Surat 10:25 Bandra Terminus 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahmedabad Gujarat Exp... Surat 11:20 Mumbai Central 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jp Bdts Spl Surat 11:35 Bandra Terminus 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Saurashtra E... Surat 12:35 Mumbai Central 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Bdts Spl Surat 12:55 Bandra Terminus 16:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jhs Bdts Exp Surat 13:22 Bandra Terminus 17:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Firozpur Cant Mumbai C... Surat 13:35 Mumbai Central 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gkp Bdts Spl Surat 13:45 Bandra Terminus 17:35 Y N N Y N N N Book
Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Surat 14:05 Karjat 20:28 Y N Y Y N N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kakina... Surat 14:05 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Vivek Express Surat 14:05 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Rajkot coimbatore Expr... Surat 14:05 Karjat 20:28 N N N N N N Y Book
Swaraj Express Surat 14:10 Bandra Terminus 18:05 N N Y Y N Y Y Book
Fl Bdts Spl Surat 14:15 Bandra Terminus 19:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Secunderabad Sp Surat 14:30 Kalyan Jn 19:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Surat Bandra Terminus... Surat 16:05 Bandra Terminus 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Spl Surat 16:55 Bandra Terminus 22:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Ndls Bct Ac Spl Surat 17:00 Mumbai Central 21:15 N Y N N Y N N Book
Ndls Bct Sf Exp Surat 17:00 Mumbai Central 21:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Shatabdi Exp Surat 18:02 Mumbai Central 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jp Bdts Ac Spl Surat 18:35 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Surat 18:35 Bandra Terminus 22:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Surat 18:40 Bandra Terminus 22:55 N Y N N Y N N Book
Adi Pune Spl Surat 18:40 Kalyan Jn 01:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Surat 19:15 Karjat 02:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Karjat 02:08 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Surat 19:15 Kalyan Jn 01:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Surat 19:15 Karjat 02:08 N N N N Y N Y Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Surat 19:15 Karjat 02:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhusaval surat Mumbai... Udhna Jn 19:55 Mumbai Central 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ahimsa Express Surat 20:20 Karjat 02:28 N N N Y N N N Book
Bgktpune Expres Surat 20:20 Karjat 02:28 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhuj Pune Exp Surat 20:20 Karjat 02:28 N N Y N N N N Book
Veraval Pune Ex Surat 20:20 Karjat 02:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Ahmedabad jn Passenger Surat 21:30 Mumbai Central 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dehradun Express Surat 22:38 Bandra Terminus 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Surat 23:30 Bandra Terminus 04:35 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Surat 23:30 Bandra Terminus 04:35 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Surat

Surat to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


Mumbai Central

Mumbai Central is one of the busiest station of the Mumbai.

Important:

Mumbai Central Railway Station


Amenities: ATM, CABS , TOILETS , FIRSTAID.

Distances From: Major landmarks within 20 km distance.

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.