Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat Railway Station

Name: Udhna Jn Code: UDN City: Surat
More Surat stations : Bhestan     Sachin     Surat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Udhna Jn (UDN), Surat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59014 Bhusaval To surat Passenger 03:36 03:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N Y N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express 03:54 03:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen 05:19 05:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 05:48 05:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 07:21 07:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59078 Bhusaval surat Passenger 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 09:42 09:44 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 10:42 10:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59025 Surat Amravati Passenger 10:58 11:00 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 11:45 12:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 12:41 12:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 14:37 14:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59077 Bhusaval Passenger 16:42 16:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 19:53 19:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 20:14 20:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19051 Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 20:38 20:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
19049 Bandra Patna Express 20:38 20:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 20:40 21:05 25 min N N N N Y N N
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger 20:59 21:01 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 21:00 Ends - N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Starts 22:00 - N Y N N N N N
12921 Flying Ranee 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 22:55 23:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Udhna Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Udhna Jn like Patna Bandra Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Bkn Udn Spl, Gujarat Queen, St Ald Special, Flying Ranee, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Navajivan Exp. Some of the trains start from Udhna Jn station like Udn Bkn Ac Spl etc while some train like Bandra Patna Express, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Surat Bhagalpur Express, Bkn Udn Spl, Bhusaval Passenger, Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Bhusaval surat Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger have their stop at 20:38, 05:48, 18:28, 09:42, 21:00, 16:42, 03:54, 09:36, 20:14, 20:59 time respectively. There are different trains like Bkn Udn Spl etc . that ends at Udhna Jnwhile there are trains like Muzaffarnagar Valsad Shramik Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Patna Bandra Express, Bandra Patna Express, St Ald Special, Surat Amravati Passenger, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Flying Ranee departs at 03:55, 16:44, 20:16, 03:55, 20:40, 23:00, 11:00, 21:37, 20:40, 22:15 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bhusaval surat Passenger, Navjeevan Exp, Bhusaval To surat Passenger, Ahmedabad passenger, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Bhusaval Passenger, Navajivan Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Bl Varanasi Spl, Surat Amravati Passenger, St Ald Special, Bsb Valsad Spl, Patna Bandra Express, Valsad Muzaffarnagar Shramik Express, Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Bkn Udn Spl, Amravati Surat Fast Passenger and etc.