Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

Name: Sainagar Shirdi Code: SNSI City: Sainagar Shirdi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI), Sainagar Shirdi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp 03:51 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
01037 Snsi Pvr Specia Starts 05:00 - N Y N Y N N Y
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 08:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Starts 08:25 - N N N N N Y N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express Starts 08:25 - N N N N Y N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 09:15 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 10:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 11:30 Ends - N N N Y N N N
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 11:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 12:00 Ends - N N N N Y N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 13:45 15:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Starts 13:55 - N N N N N Y N
09715 Jp Sur Spl 15:20 15:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger Starts 16:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express Starts 17:10 - N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express Starts 17:10 - N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express Starts 17:10 - Y N N N N Y N
06540 Ypr Garibrath S Starts 18:20 - N N Y N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Starts 19:10 - N N N N N N Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 20:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
01038 Pvr Snsi Specia 21:10 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12132 Sainagar Dr Exp Starts 22:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 22:30 Ends - N N N N Y N N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl Starts 23:55 - N Y N N N N N

More About - Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sainagar Shirdi like Pvr Snsi Specia, Nzm Snsi Spl, Snsi Nzm Spl, Ypr Garibrath S, Jp Sur Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express. There are different trains like Snsi Vskp Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Ypr Garibrath S, Sainagar Dr Exp, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Snsi Nzm Spl, Snsi Pvr Specia, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex etc .that starts from Sainagar Shirdi while there are trains like Jp Sur Spl, Dr Sainagar Exp, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Hwh Snsi Expres, Sur Jaipur Spl, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Chennai Central Shirdi Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Vskp Snsi Spl arrives at 15:20, 03:51, 08:00, 10:55, 20:30, 13:45, 09:15, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Sainagar Shirdi station are Hwh Snsi Expres, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Pvr Snsi Specia, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Chennai Central Shirdi Express, Dr Sainagar Exp, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Mys Snsi Expres, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express etc while some train like Snsi Nzm Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Ypr Garibrath S, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Snsi Mys Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express have their departure at 08:25, 15:40, 17:10, 16:40, 18:20, 08:25, 13:55, 17:10, 23:55, 17:10 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger etc or train that run weekly like Hwh Snsi Expres, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Snsi Nzm Spl, Vskp Snsi Spl, Jp Sur Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express, Ypr Shiridi Exp, Pvr Snsi Specia and etc.