Kharagpur To Mughal Sarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to Mughal SaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Purushottam Exp Kharagpur Jn 04:40 Mughal Sarai Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Src Anvt Spl Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 22:57 Y N N N N N N Book
Hlz Anvt Wkly S Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Mughal Sarai Jn 23:07 N N N Y N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Rajdhani E... Kharagpur Jn 14:05 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:20 Y Y N Y Y N N Book
Bhubaneswar New Delhi... Kharagpur Jn 15:55 Mughal Sarai Jn 01:20 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Nandan Kanan Ex Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 05:05 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Neelachal Exp Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Mughal Sarai Jn 06:27 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shm Hw Special Kharagpur Jn 19:00 Mughal Sarai Jn 07:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Shalimar Gorakhpur Exp... Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Mughal Sarai Jn 10:32 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Mughal Sarai to Kharagpur

Kharagpur to Mughal Sarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online