Durg To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Durg to KharagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Sup Exp Durg 05:15 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ltt Hwh Special Durg 05:20 Kharagpur Jn 17:28 N N N N N Y N Book
Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Durg 05:20 Kharagpur Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Jnaneswari Delx Durg 13:43 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Durg 13:43 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Durg 13:43 Kharagpur Jn 01:25 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Azad Hind Exp Durg 14:10 Kharagpur Jn 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Samarsata Exp Durg 14:55 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N Y Y N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Durg 14:55 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N Y N Book
Howrah Mail Durg 15:30 Kharagpur Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Shm Sup Spl Durg 17:50 Kharagpur Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Durg 18:35 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Express Durg 22:15 Kharagpur Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gitanjali Exp Durg 22:50 Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Kharagpur to Durg
View More Trains

Durg to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Durg To Kharagpur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Durg to Kharagpur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Gitanjali Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Howrah Sup Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Howrah Express, Pbr Howrah Exp, Samarsata Exp, Howrah Mail and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Durg. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 15 hrs 8 mins to 11 hours 25 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp or train that run weekly like Howrah Sup Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Pbr Howrah Exp, Samarsata Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express, Okha Howrah Express, Ltt Hwh Special etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Durg( like Pbr Howrah Exp, Okha Howrah Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Howrah Sup Exp, Jnaneswari Delx, Azad Hind Exp, Ltt Hwh Special, Howrah Express, Gitanjali Exp, Porbandar Kaviguru Express ).