Kumardubi (KMME), Kumardubi Railway Station

Name: Kumardubi Code: KMME City: Kumardubi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kumardubi (KMME), Kumardubi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11447 Shaktipunj Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 00:55 00:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 04:17 04:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 06:28 06:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 10:11 10:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 10:59 11:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 15:55 15:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 16:58 16:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp 18:02 18:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 19:34 19:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 20:50 20:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 22:46 22:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kumardubi Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kumardubi like Blackdiamond Ex, Coalfield Exp, Hatia Patliputra Express, Coal Field Exp, Blackdiamond Ex, Shaktipunj Exp, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Shaktipunj Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Patna patliputra Express.