Mangaon (MNI), Mangaon Railway Station

Name: Mangaon Code: MNI City: Mangaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mangaon (MNI), Mangaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 00:12 00:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 00:12 00:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 00:14 00:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 00:14 00:16 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 02:00 02:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 02:52 02:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 03:46 03:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 04:23 04:25 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 04:23 04:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 05:28 05:30 2 min N Y N N N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 05:30 05:32 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 05:50 05:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
09415 Mao Adi Special 06:40 06:42 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 06:40 06:42 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 09:24 09:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 15:45 15:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 16:28 16:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
10104 Mandovi Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 17:50 17:52 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 17:50 17:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 17:50 17:52 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 19:12 19:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 19:12 19:14 2 min N N N Y N Y N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 19:56 19:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mangaon Railway Station

Different trains running from Mangaon are Konkan Kanya Ex, Pern Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Specia, Mao Bdts Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Ganpati Special, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Pern Cstm Spl. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Matsyagandha Ex, Rajya Rani Exp, Ratnagiri Dadar Pass, Dadar Ratnagiri Pass, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex etc or some weekly trains like Ltt Pernem Spl, Ganpati Special, Ernakulam okha Express, Cstm Mao Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Mao Ganpati Spl, Mao Adi Special, Mao Adi Specia, Ltt Ganpati Spl and etc.