Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon Railway Station

Name: Rotegaon Code: RGO City: Rotegaon
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rotegaon (RGO), Rotegaon :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 00:19 00:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 03:13 03:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 03:44 03:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 05:55 06:00 5 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 05:59 06:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 15:48 15:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 21:48 21:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 22:43 22:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Rotegaon Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rotegaon like Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Manmad ajanta Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Nandigram Exp, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Daund nanded Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Nandigram Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Daund nanded Passenger, Manmad ajanta Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Nandigram Exp etc or train that run weekly like Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express and etc.