Kudal To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kudal to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Central Net... Kudal 08:02 Lokmanyatilak T 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mandovi Express Kudal 10:30 Mumbai Cst 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pern Ltt Spl Kudal 11:32 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Kudal 11:32 Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Y N N Y N N N Book
Pern Cstm Spl Kudal 11:32 Mumbai Cst 22:20 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Ex Kudal 13:56 Dadar 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ten Ltt Expres Kudal 14:32 Lokmanyatilak T 01:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Ltt Ganpati Spl Kudal 16:40 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Cstm Ganpati Sp Kudal 16:40 Mumbai Cst 04:30 Y Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Rajya Rani Exp Kudal 17:54 Dadar 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konkan Kanya Ex Kudal 18:48 Mumbai Cst 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Ltt Ac Spl Kudal 18:52 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Matsyaganda Exp Kudal 20:54 Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Bdts Spl Kudal 22:22 Bandra Terminus 13:20 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Mao Ndls Ac Spl Kudal 23:16 Kalyan Jn 07:35 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Kudal

Kudal to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.