Sawantwadi Road (SWV), Sawantwadi Railway Station

Name: Sawantwadi Road Code: SWV City: Sawantwadi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sawantwadi Road (SWV), Sawantwadi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 01:54 01:56 2 min N N N Y N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N N N Y N
09418 Ganpati Special 02:40 02:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 03:40 03:42 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 04:57 04:58 1 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass Starts 08:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09417 Mao Adi Spl 08:44 08:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 09:56 09:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10104 Mandovi Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 11:00 11:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 11:02 11:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 11:02 11:04 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 11:02 11:04 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 11:44 11:46 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 11:44 11:46 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 11:54 11:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 12:30 12:32 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 13:00 13:02 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special 13:10 13:12 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 13:10 13:12 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 13:10 13:12 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 14:10 14:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 14:40 Ends - Y N N N N N N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 16:16 16:18 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:16 16:18 2 min N N N Y N N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 16:54 16:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp Starts 17:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 17:50 17:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 18:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 18:14 18:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 18:22 18:24 2 min N N N Y N N N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:44 21:46 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:44 21:46 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:44 21:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:56 23:58 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 23:56 23:58 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 23:56 23:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
View More Trains

More About - Sawantwadi Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sawantwadi Road like Cstm Mao Spl, Cstm Ers Spl, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Konkan Kanya Ex, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Mao Adi Special, Ltt Pernem Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass. There are different trains like Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Rajya Rani Exp etc .that starts from Sawantwadi Road while there are trains like Cstm Ers Spl, Mandovi Express, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Pern Ltt Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Rajdhani Exp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Madgaon Special, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Nagercoil gandhidham Express arrives at 01:54, 17:50, 18:00, 11:02, 21:44, 12:30, 23:56, 13:00, 13:10, 13:10 time respectively. There are different trains like Cstm Swv Specia, Rajya Rani Exp, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass etc . that ends at Sawantwadi Roadwhile there are trains like Trivndrm Rjdhni, Mao Ganpati Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Rajya Rani Exp, Madgaon Special, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Ers Cstm Expres, Cstm Ers Spl, Vsg Patna Exp departs at 13:12, 11:46, 11:46, 17:30, 13:02, 08:30, 04:58, 14:12, 01:56, 21:17 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Mandovi Express, Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass, Rajya Rani Exp etc or trains that run weekly Trivndrm Rjdhni, Cstm Swv Specia, Ers Cstm Expres, Adi Madgaon Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Kcvl Garib Rath, Mao Adi Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express and etc.