Manjeshwar (MJS), Manjeshwar Railway Station

Name: Manjeshwar Code: MJS City: Manjeshwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Manjeshwar (MJS), Manjeshwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 07:15 07:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 09:04 09:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 13:39 13:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 18:47 18:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Manjeshwar Railway Station

There are number of trains from Manjeshwar like Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp, Chennai Mail, Mangalore central Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Trivandrum central Express, Ms Mangalore Ex, Mangalore central Malabar Express.