Belgahna (BIG), Belgahna Railway Station

Name: Belgahna Code: BIG City: Belgahna
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Belgahna (BIG), Belgahna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58219 Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 00:27 00:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 01:36 01:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 02:10 02:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 03:19 03:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51751 Rewa Bsp F Pass 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 09:30 09:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express 15:24 15:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 16:18 16:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg 18:35 18:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 21:49 21:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Belgahna Railway Station

There are number of trains from Belgahna like Puri Utkal Express, Amarkantak Exp, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger, Bilaspur bhopal Passenger, Bilaspur chirmiri Passenger, Indore Junction Billaspur Narmada Express, Bilaspur Narmada Express Passenger, Rewa Bsp F Pass, Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger.