Durg (DURG), Durg Railway Station

Name: Durg Code: DURG City: Durg
More Durg stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Durg (DURG), Durg :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 00:10 00:30 20 min N N N Y N N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22828 Surat Puri Express 01:50 01:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 01:50 01:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres 04:00 04:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 04:05 04:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special 05:15 05:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12808 Samta Express 06:00 06:05 5 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
22845 Pune hatia Super 06:00 06:05 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N N Y N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
13287 Durg South Bihar Express Starts 07:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 07:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 07:45 07:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 07:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 08:40 08:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
28242 Chirmiri Durg Pass Express 09:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 09:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 09:25 09:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 09:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18209 Dalli Rajhara Raipur Express 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N Y Y Y N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 10:40 10:45 5 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 10:40 10:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12856 Bsp Intercity 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 10:40 10:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
08296 Pune Bilaspur S 10:55 11:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12823 C G Smprk Krnti Starts 12:00 - Y N N Y N Y N
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp Starts 12:00 - N Y N N N N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 12:20 12:25 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 12:20 12:25 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
12252 Wainganga Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 13:10 Ends - N N N N N N Y
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 13:10 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 13:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 13:25 13:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 13:38 13:43 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 13:38 13:43 5 min N Y Y N N Y Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 13:38 13:43 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12152 Samarsata Exp 13:45 13:50 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 13:45 13:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 13:45 13:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 14:15 14:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 14:20 Ends - N N N N Y N N
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 14:20 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 14:40 14:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12151 Samarsata Exp 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N Y Y N N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 14:50 14:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 14:50 14:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
12824 Chtsgrh S Krnti 15:10 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12809 Howrah Mail 15:25 15:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
18207 Durg Ajmer Express Starts 16:00 - Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Express Starts 16:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 16:30 16:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 16:30 16:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12811 Hatia Express 17:45 17:50 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres 17:45 17:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl 17:45 17:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 18:25 18:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger Starts 18:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12855 Nagpur Intercit 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 18:50 18:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 18:50 18:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express Starts 19:40 - N N Y N Y N N
18210 Raipur Dalli Rajhara Express 19:40 20:15 35 min N N N Y Y Y N
18203 Durg Betwa Express Starts 19:40 - N Y N N N N Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express Starts 19:40 - N N N Y N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y Y N
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 20:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger Starts 20:55 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 21:40 21:50 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express 22:10 22:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express 22:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12859 Gitanjali Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N Y N