Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB), Bhilai Pwr Hs Railway Station

Name: Bhilai Pwr Hs Code: BPHB City: Bhilai Pwr Hs
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB), Bhilai Pwr Hs :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
58111 Tatanagar passenger 00:03 00:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 04:12 04:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Nagpur Bilaspur Express 04:21 04:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 07:17 07:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 07:32 07:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18242 Ambikapur Durg Passenger Express 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 09:04 09:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 09:17 09:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 10:16 10:17 1 min N N N Y N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 10:16 10:17 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
18209 Dalli Rajhara Raipur Express 10:41 10:42 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
12856 Bsp Intercity 10:58 11:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 12:20 12:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 12:38 12:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 14:07 14:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 15:54 15:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 15:54 15:56 2 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 16:22 16:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 16:41 16:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 18:42 18:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 18:49 18:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18210 Raipur Dalli Rajhara Express 19:14 19:15 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 19:52 19:53 1 min N N N Y N N N
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 20:41 20:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Passenger 21:05 21:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 22:24 22:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 23:02 23:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bhilai Pwr Hs Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bhilai Pwr Hs like Durg South Bihar Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Durg Puri Express, Adi Puri Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Bsp Intercity, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Nagpur Bilaspur Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Hwh Adi Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Durg Sarnath Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Amarkantak Exp, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Bsp Intercity etc or some weekly trains like Durg Nautanwa Express, Adi Puri Exp, Ahmedabad puri Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Dalli Rajhara Raipur Express, Raipur Dalli Rajhara Express, Puri Adi Exp, Nautanwa Durg Express and etc.