Rudrapur City (RUPC), Rudrapur Railway Station

Name: Rudrapur City Code: RUPC City: Rudrapur
More Rudrapur stations : Rudrapur Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rudrapur City (RUPC), Rudrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 03:07 03:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14120 Dehradun Kathgodam Express 05:03 05:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 06:52 06:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 07:49 07:50 1 min N N N N N Y N
15036 Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 10:09 10:11 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12040 Anvt Kgm Sht 10:11 10:13 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 13:01 13:03 2 min Y N N N N N N
12209 Kgm Garib Rath 13:29 13:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express 16:56 16:58 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12039 Kgm Anvt Sht 16:56 16:58 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 19:00 19:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
12210 Cnb Garib Rath 19:43 19:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 19:43 19:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
15035 Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express 20:56 20:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14119 Kathgodam Dehradun Express 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rudrapur City Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rudrapur City like Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Jammu Garib Rat, Dehradun Kathgodam Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Anvt Kgm Sht, Hoshiarpur Delhi Express, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Kgm Garib Rath, Kgm Anvt Sht. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Howrah bagh Express, Delhi Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express, Dehradun Kathgodam Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Ranikhet Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Kathgodam Dehradun Express, Kathgodam Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express etc or some weekly trains like Kgm Garib Rath, Lku Hwh Exp, Cnb Garib Rath, Delhi Hoshiarpur Express, Anvt Kgm Sht, Jammu Garib Rat, Hwh Lku Exp, Kgm Anvt Sht, Hoshiarpur Delhi Express and etc.