Bansipur (BSQP), Bansipur Railway Station

Name: Bansipur Code: BSQP City: Bansipur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bansipur (BSQP), Bansipur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12351 Danapur Express 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 03:43 03:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 08:50 08:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 09:39 09:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 10:03 10:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 13:59 14:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18183 Tatanagar danapur Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 17:33 17:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Express 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp 23:43 23:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bansipur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bansipur like Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Tatanagar danapur Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Patna patliputra Express, Janta Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Hatia Patliputra Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Danapur Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express.