Andal Jn (UDL), Andal Railway Station

Name: Andal Jn Code: UDL City: Andal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Andal Jn (UDL), Andal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13022 Raxaul mithila Express 00:16 00:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 00:41 00:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 02:29 02:31 2 min Y N N Y N N N
15941 Jhajha Dibrugarh Express 02:29 02:31 2 min N N N N N Y N
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 02:30 02:31 1 min N N N N N N Y
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 02:30 02:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53049 Howrah Mokameh Passenger 03:04 03:08 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12342 Agnibina Expres 05:56 05:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13504 Intercity Exp 07:01 07:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12384 Intercity Exp 07:10 07:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 07:15 07:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12340 Coalfield Exp 07:29 07:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53046 Mayurakshi F Pa 07:55 07:58 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N Y N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 08:21 08:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 09:00 09:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
13317 Blackdiamond Ex 09:12 09:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 09:44 09:46 2 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 09:44 09:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13051 Howrah hool Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53131 Sdah Mfp Fstpgr 10:22 10:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 12:17 12:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15942 Dibrugarh Jhajha Express 13:17 13:19 2 min N N N N Y N N
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13052 Siuri Hool Express 14:53 14:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 17:37 17:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13318 Blackdiamond Ex 18:01 18:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13021 Howrah mithila Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12339 Coal Field Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53045 Mayurakshi F Pa 19:50 19:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 20:24 20:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 20:35 21:20 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12341 Agnibina Expres 20:40 20:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53050 Mokameh howrah Passenger 21:27 21:35 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 22:42 23:12 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Andal Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Andal Jn like Koaa Jsme Pass, Mokameh howrah Passenger, Intercity Exp, Mayurakshi F Pa, Bhagalpur Vananchal Express, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Raxaul mithila Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Coal Field Exp, Ranchi Vananchal Express, Amritsar Howrah express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Blackdiamond Ex, Agnibina Expres, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Howrah Mokameh Passenger, Mayurakshi F Pa, Kathgodam Bagh Express etc or some weekly trains like Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Ranchi Kamakhya Express, Intercity Exp, Dibrugarh Jhajha Express, Jhajha Dibrugarh Express, Kamakhya Ranchi Express, Kolkata Jasidih Passenger, Jasidih kolkata Passenger, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Jsme Koaa Pass and etc.