Mairwa (MW), Mairwa Railway Station

Name: Mairwa Code: MW City: Mairwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mairwa (MW), Mairwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 01:52 01:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
15105 Gkp Intercity 07:44 07:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 10:32 10:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 11:17 11:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 13:37 13:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14674 Amritsar shaheed Express 14:08 14:10 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13019 Howrah bagh Express 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Jaynagar Shaheed Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 19:15 19:17 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 21:03 21:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mairwa Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Mairwa station are Amritsar shaheed Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Hatia Maurya Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Cpr Intercity, Chhapra Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, Barauni lucknow Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Abadh Assam Exp, Bju Gwl Mail, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Lucknow barauni Express, Kathgodam Bagh Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Hatia Maurya Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Barauni lucknow Express etc or trains that run weekly Gkp Intercity, Chhapra Express, Amritsar shaheed Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Cpr Intercity, Jaynagar Shaheed Express and etc.