Pernem (PERN), Pernem Railway Station

Name: Pernem Code: PERN City: Pernem
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Pernem (PERN), Pernem :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 01:30 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 01:30 Ends - N N N N N Y N
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 01:30 Ends - N N Y N N N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N N N Y N
10104 Mandovi Express 09:40 09:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 10:26 10:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01042 Pern Cstm Spl Starts 10:40 - N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl Starts 10:40 - N N N N N Y N
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl Starts 10:40 - Y N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 12:14 12:16 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 12:14 12:16 2 min N N N Y N N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 12:18 12:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:30 13:32 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 13:34 13:36 2 min N Y Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 13:38 13:40 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 13:38 13:40 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09009 Ganpati Special 13:38 13:40 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 15:46 15:48 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 15:46 15:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 16:32 16:34 2 min N N N N N Y N
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 17:48 17:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 21:15 21:17 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 21:15 21:17 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09415 Mao Adi Special 21:15 21:17 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Pernem Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Pernem like Pern Cstm Spl, Mandovi Express, Madgaon Special, Ganpati Special, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Mao Adi Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Adi Special, Mao Bdts Spl. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Pernem station like Ltt Ganpati Spl, Pern Cstm Spl, Pern Ltt Spl etc or some trains that arrives at time 01:30, 13:34, 13:38, 15:46, 01:30, 13:38, 12:14, 21:15, 21:15, 18:18 and trains Ltt Pernem Spl, Goa Smprk K Exp, Ganpati Special, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Pern Ganpati Sp, Madgaon Special, Cstm Mao Spl, Mao Adi Special, Mao Adi Specia, Mandovi Express respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Pernem station are Pern Ganpati Sp, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ltt Pernem Spl etc while some train like Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Pern Cstm Spl, Ganpati Special, Goa Smprk K Exp, Cstm Ganpati Sp, Konkan Kanya Ex, Mao Adi Specia, Madgaon Special, Mao Bdts Spl, Mao Adi Special have their departure at 07:08, 10:40, 13:40, 13:36, 15:48, 17:50, 21:17, 13:40, 21:17, 21:17 time respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Konkan Kanya Ex, Mandovi Express etc or train that run sporadically like Mao Adi Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Ganpati Special, Mao Adi Special, Mao Bdts Spl, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Pern Cstm Spl, Ltt Ganpati Spl, Goa Smprk K Exp, Pern Ganpati Sp and etc.