Badmal (BUDM), Badmal Railway Station

Name: Badmal Code: BUDM City: Badmal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Badmal (BUDM), Badmal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 00:30 00:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 00:51 00:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18425 Puri Durg Express 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 05:00 05:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 07:29 07:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 09:11 09:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 14:26 14:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 20:12 20:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
18426 Durg Puri Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Badmal Railway Station

There are number of trains from Badmal like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Sbp Ypr Special, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Puri Durg Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Durg Puri Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Howrah koraput Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Durg Puri Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Puri Durg Express etc or train that run sporadically like Puri Ltt Sup Ex, Sbp Ypr Special, Ypr Sbp Exp, Ltt Puri Sup Ex and etc.