Aralvaymozhi (AAY), Aralvaymozhi Railway Station

Name: Aralvaymozhi Code: AAY City: Aralvaymozhi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Aralvaymozhi (AAY), Aralvaymozhi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56700 Madurai punalur Passenger 03:54 03:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 09:24 09:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06053 Nagercoil Exp 12:53 12:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
06054 Chennai Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56701 Punalur Madurai Passenger 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Aralvaymozhi Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Aralvaymozhi station are Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Nagercoil Exp, Punalur Madurai Passenger, Chennai Exp, Madurai punalur Passenger, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express, Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express, Madurai punalur Passenger, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Punalur Madurai Passenger, Guruvayur Chennai Express etc or train that run sporadically like Chennai Exp, Nagercoil Exp and etc.