Gauri Bazar (GB), Gauri Railway Station

Name: Gauri Bazar Code: GB City: Gauri
More Gauri stations : Gauri Phanta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gauri Bazar (GB), Gauri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11124 Gwl Bju Mail 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail 03:26 03:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15203 Barauni lucknow Express 04:05 04:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 05:58 06:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 08:01 08:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 09:45 09:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15106 Cpr Intercity 17:55 17:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 21:35 21:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15204 Lucknow barauni Express 22:56 22:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 23:13 23:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 23:51 23:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gauri Bazar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Gauri Bazar like Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Cpr Intercity, Hatia Maurya Express, Gorakhpur maurya Express, Bju Gwl Mail, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Lucknow barauni Express, Manduadih Lucknow Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Gwl Bju Mail, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Barauni lucknow Express, Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity, Bju Gwl Mail, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express etc or train that run weekly like Cpr Intercity and etc.