Miyagam Karjan (MYG), Miyagam Karjan Railway Station

Name: Miyagam Karjan Code: MYG City: Miyagam Karjan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Miyagam Karjan (MYG), Miyagam Karjan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 07:27 07:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 09:14 09:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 10:12 10:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 11:15 11:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 12:03 12:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:20 15:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 16:01 16:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 17:17 17:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 20:25 20:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 20:45 20:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 20:47 20:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Miyagam Karjan Railway Station

Different trains running from Miyagam Karjan are Dehradun Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Porbandar Saurashtra Express, Mumbai Central Gujarat Express, Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger, Gujarat Queen, Bhuj Bandra Express, Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express, Ahmedabad jn Passenger, Ahmedabad passenger.