Akbarnagar (AKN), Akbarnagar Railway Station

Name: Akbarnagar Code: AKN City: Akbarnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Akbarnagar (AKN), Akbarnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13023 Howrah gaya Express 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13420 Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express 05:23 05:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13401 Bhagalpur Intercity Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13071 Howrah jamalpur Express 06:08 06:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 07:16 07:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13409 Mldt Bgp Int Ex 10:43 10:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13236 Danapur Intercity Express 10:47 10:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13419 Bhagalpur Janasewa Express 14:18 14:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13410 Bgp Mldt Int Ex 16:01 16:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13235 Sahibganj intercity Express 16:20 16:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13024 Gaya howrah express 17:59 18:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13072 Jamalpur howrah Express 20:15 20:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13402 Danapur Intercity Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 23:04 23:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Akbarnagar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Akbarnagar like Howrah jamalpur Express, Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Howrah gaya Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Danapur Intercity Express, Gaya howrah express, Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Muzaffarpur Jansewa Express, Jamalpur howrah Express, Howrah gaya Express, Howrah jamalpur Express, Bhagalpur Janasewa Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express, Gaya howrah express etc or some weekly trains like Bhagalpur Intercity Express, Bgp Mldt Int Ex, Sahibganj intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Mldt Bgp Int Ex, Danapur Intercity Express and etc.