Lucknow To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Lucknow to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar katihar expr... Lucknow 00:50 Barauni Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorab... Lucknow 02:10 Barauni Jn 15:45 N Y N N N Y N Book
Andi Bju Spl Lucknow 02:15 Barauni Jn 15:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Vaishali Exp Lucknow 04:05 Barauni Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Lucknow 05:35 Barauni Jn 20:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kathgodam Bagh Express Lucknow 06:20 Barauni Jn 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar dibrugarh Exp... Lucknow 08:15 Barauni Jn 00:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Raptisagar Exp Lucknow 10:05 Barauni Jn 22:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ljn Kyq Specia Lucknow 10:25 Barauni Jn 00:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Chandigarh Dibrugarh E... Lucknow 11:30 Barauni Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Cdg Dbrg Spl Lucknow 11:30 Barauni Jn 02:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Aii Kyq Spl Lucknow 13:50 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Jaipur Kavi Guru Expre... Lucknow 14:00 Barauni Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Lucknow barauni Expres... Lucknow 15:00 Barauni Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Lucknow 15:30 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Lucknow 15:30 Barauni Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Lucknow 15:30 Barauni Jn 05:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Aii Bju Spl Lucknow 17:20 Barauni Jn 11:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Ghy Specia Lucknow 17:35 Barauni Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N Book
Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Lucknow 17:35 Barauni Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N Y Book
Avadh Assam Exp Lucknow 18:10 Barauni Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shc Garib Rath Lucknow 18:50 Barauni Jn 07:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Gwl Bju Mail Lucknow 20:25 Barauni Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Lucknow 21:15 Barauni Jn 13:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Okha Guwahati Express Lucknow 21:15 Barauni Jn 13:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Aii Apdj Spl Lucknow 23:45 Barauni Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Lucknow

Lucknow to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Lucknow City

Often referred to as the 'City of Nawabs', Lucknow is the capital city of Uttar Pradesh state. Historically known as the Awadh region, Lucknow has always been a multi-cultural city and centre of attraction for people across the world. Besides its rich culture, the city is famous for its Hindi and Urdu poetry, musical gharanas, exquisite chikan work and delectable cuisines. Despite being a bustling capital city, Lucknow presents a unique combination of its old charm and modernity.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.