Bihar Sharif (BEHS), Bihar Sharif Railway Station

Name: Bihar Sharif Code: BEHS City: Bihar Sharif
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bihar Sharif (BEHS), Bihar Sharif :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15109 Rajgir Budh Purnima Express 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 08:47 08:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 09:13 09:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13039 Janta Express 11:09 11:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13234 Danapur Rajgriha Express 11:40 11:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13233 Rajgir Rajgriha Express 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch 17:08 17:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bihar Sharif Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bihar Sharif like Danapur Rajgriha Express, Varanasi budhpurnima Express, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express, Janta Express, Rajgir Rajgriha Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Shramjevi N Exp.