Harinagar (HIR), Harinagar Railway Station

Name: Harinagar Code: HIR City: Harinagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Harinagar (HIR), Harinagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12558 Sapt Kranti Exp 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
15273 Raxaul satyagrah express 11:28 11:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15002 Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
15274 Delhi Satyagrah express 13:52 13:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express 14:36 14:38 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp 15:47 15:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 17:21 17:23 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15001 Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express 17:25 17:26 1 min Y N N N N N N
12537 Manduadih Exp 23:11 23:12 1 min Y N Y N Y N N

More About - Harinagar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Harinagar station are Muv Mfp Express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp, Raxaul satyagrah express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Manduadih Exp, Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Raxaul satyagrah express, Delhi Satyagrah express, Sapt Kranti Exp etc or trains that run weekly Muzaffarpur Dehradun Express, Muv Mfp Express, Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express, Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express, Manduadih Exp, Dehradun Muzaffarpur Express and etc.