Rengali (RGL), Rengali Railway Station

Name: Rengali Code: RGL City: Rengali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rengali (RGL), Rengali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 07:23 07:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 08:14 08:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18312 Varanasi sambalpur Express 10:23 10:25 2 min N Y N N Y N N
18311 Sambalpur Varanasi Express 13:31 13:32 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12871 Ispat Express 16:11 16:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 18:31 18:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 21:16 21:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 21:16 21:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rengali Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rengali like Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express, Howrah koraput Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Hatia Tapaswini Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Ispat Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Ispat Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express, Howrah koraput Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Hatia Tapaswini Express etc or trains that run weekly Sambalpur Varanasi Express, Varanasi sambalpur Express and etc.