Banda Jn (BNDA), Banda Railway Station

Name: Banda Jn Code: BNDA City: Banda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Banda Jn (BNDA), Banda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12189 Mahakaushal Exp 00:02 00:12 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12536 Ljn Garibrath 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N N Y N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 00:50 01:00 10 min N Y N Y N N N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 02:15 02:30 15 min Y N Y N N Y N
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 02:25 02:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 02:25 02:35 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 02:25 02:35 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12190 Mahakoshal Exp 02:55 03:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15010 Jabalpur Chitrakut Express 04:05 04:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Y N Y N N N N
02448 Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp 06:20 06:28 8 min N N N Y N N N
12448 U P Smprk Krnti 06:20 06:28 8 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
18203 Durg Betwa Express 09:52 10:00 8 min Y N Y N N N N
12177 Chambal Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12175 Chambal Exp 11:40 11:50 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
12178 Chambal Express 12:25 12:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12176 Chambal Express 12:25 12:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12535 Ljn R Garibrath 18:35 18:45 10 min Y N N Y N N N
12447 U P Smprk Krnti 18:40 18:48 8 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
02447 Mkp Nzm Spl 18:40 18:48 8 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 19:45 19:55 10 min Y N Y N N N N
18204 Kanpur central Betwa Express 21:00 21:08 8 min Y N Y N N N N
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Express 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Banda Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Banda Jn like Lko Cstm Spl, Tulsi Express, Tulsi Express, U P Smprk Krnti, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, U P Smprk Krnti, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Mahakoshal Exp, Chambal Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lucknow chitrakut Express, Mahakoshal Exp, Mahakaushal Exp, Bundelkhand Exp, Jabalpur Chitrakut Express etc or trains that run weekly Chambal Express, Kurj Bsb Link E, Tulsi Express, U P Smprk Krnti, Durg Betwa Express, Kanpur central Betwa Express, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express, Nzm Mkp Kurj Sp, Ljn Garibrath, Chambal Exp and etc.