Mumbai To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Mumbai to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahanagari Exp Mumbai Cst 00:10 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tulsi Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Allahabad Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N Y Book
Saket Express Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N Book
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 05:20 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Lokmanyatilak T 06:35 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Express Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N Y N Y N Y N Book
Godan Express Lokmanyatilak T 10:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y N Y N Y N Y Book
Muzaffarpur Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Darbhanga Exp Lokmanyatilak T 12:15 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Kamayani Expres Lokmanyatilak T 12:40 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Fd Sup Exp Lokmanyatilak T 14:30 Allahabad Jn 11:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N Y N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ald Teachers Sp Lokmanyatilak T 15:50 Allahabad Jn 21:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Ald Duronto Exp Lokmanyatilak T 17:25 Allahabad Jn 12:25 Y N N N Y N N Book
Kolkata Mail Mumbai Cst 21:25 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Lokmanyatilak T 22:15 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Mumbai

Mumbai to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.