Phulpur (PLP), Phulpur Railway Station

Name: Phulpur Code: PLP City: Phulpur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Phulpur (PLP), Phulpur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 08:06 08:08 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 08:08 08:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 09:41 09:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 09:41 09:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 10:55 10:57 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 10:55 10:57 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 13:36 13:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 14:02 14:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 14:35 14:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 14:56 14:58 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 14:56 14:58 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres 16:46 16:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:36 17:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 19:57 19:59 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 20:04 20:06 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 20:04 20:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Phulpur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Phulpur like Chhapra Sarnath Express, Kamayani Expres, Godan Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Maharashtra Exp, Durg Sarnath Express, Chhapra Express, Kurj Bsb Link E. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bundelkhand Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Maharashtra Exp, Kamayani Expres etc or train that run weekly like Kurj Bsb Link E, Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Cpr Ltt Express, Godan Express, Chhapra Express, Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express and etc.