Khorason Road (KRND), Khorason Railway Station

Name: Khorason Road Code: KRND City: Khorason
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khorason Road (KRND), Khorason :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
05286 Aii Bju Spl 01:20 01:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 02:36 02:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13509 Asansol gonda Express 07:26 07:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 07:31 07:33 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 08:06 08:08 2 min N N Y N N N N
12226 Kaifiyat Exp 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 11:08 11:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express 11:08 11:10 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
14650 Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express 11:54 11:56 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 15:12 15:13 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 15:16 15:18 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 15:16 15:18 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12225 Kaifiyat Exp 17:03 17:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 19:18 19:19 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express 21:18 21:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 23:55 23:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Khorason Road Railway Station

There are number of trains from Khorason Road like Cpr Ltt Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Aii Bju Spl, Godan Express, Chhapra Express, Aii Apdj Spl, Godan Express. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Kaifiyat Exp etc and 13 run on weekly basis like Aii Apdj Spl, Godan Express, Gonda asansol Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Amritsar saryu Yamuna Express, Asansol gonda Express, Chhapra Express, Aii Bju Spl, Cpr Ltt Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express etc.