Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai Railway Station

Name: Janghai Jn Code: JNH City: Janghai
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Janghai Jn (JNH), Janghai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 03:02 03:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
12382 Poorva Express 03:47 03:49 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp 04:23 04:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 05:17 05:19 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 07:06 07:08 2 min N N N Y N N N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 08:41 08:43 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 10:02 10:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 10:33 10:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express 11:20 11:22 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 11:20 11:22 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 11:32 11:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 12:48 12:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp 13:03 13:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 13:34 13:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 13:49 13:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 14:18 14:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express 14:28 14:30 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 14:28 14:30 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 14:42 14:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 15:19 15:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 17:08 17:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 17:09 17:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 19:18 19:20 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 19:32 19:34 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 19:46 19:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
12381 Poorva Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 21:26 21:28 2 min N Y N N Y Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 23:06 23:08 2 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Janghai Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Janghai Jn like New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Poorva Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Kamayani Expres, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Okha Varanasi Express. Out of these 18 trains run daily and are Varanasi lucknow Intercity, Howrah amritsar Mail, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Bundelkhand Exp, Kamayani Expres, Lucknow varanasi intercity, Amritsar Howrah mail, Varanasi dehradun Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express etc and 18 run on weekly basis like Fd Ltt Sf Exp, Poorva Express, Kurj Bsb Link E, Chhapra Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Ltt Bsb Sup Exp, Bsb Kurj Link E, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Cpr Ltt Express etc.