Jabalpur To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jabalpur to AllahabadRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11039 Maharashtra Exp Jabalpur 01:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Jabalpur 01:05 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11059 Chhapra Express Jabalpur 01:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express Jabalpur 01:55 Allahabad Jn 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Jabalpur 03:50 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Jabalpur 04:10 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Jabalpur 04:50 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Express Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Jabalpur 08:50 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Jabalpur 09:05 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
12322 Kolkata Mail Jabalpur 13:20 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Jabalpur 13:40 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Jabalpur 15:55 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Jabalpur 16:15 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16359 Ernakulam patna Expres... Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Ex... Jabalpur 17:15 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Jabalpur 18:20 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Jabalpur 18:50 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Jabalpur 19:15 Allahabad Jn 02:10 N N N Y N N N
12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 Y N N Y Y N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Jabalpur 20:50 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Allahabad to Jabalpur

Jabalpur to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Jabalpur To Allahabad Trains

Are you looking for train from Jabalpur to Allahabad? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Ernakulam patna Express, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Ltt Fd Sup Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Godan Express and etc. The train departs from stations Jabalpur. The train starts from various stations in Jabalpur like Time taken by different trains is approximately 32 hrs 0 mins to 6 hours 50 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Kolkata Mail, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Mahanagari Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Pune Patna Exp and 18 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Jabalpur( like Muzaffarpur Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express, Darbhanga Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Ernakulam patna Express, Pune Patna Exp, Gyan Ganga Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, St Ald Special, Saket Express ).