Allahabad To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Allahabad to JabalpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Allahabad City 00:17 Jabalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 08:25 N N N N N N Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Allahabad Jn 01:02 Jabalpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 01:40 Jabalpur 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Allahabad Jn 02:20 Jabalpur 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Allahabad Jn 02:22 Jabalpur 08:20 N N Y N N N N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Allahabad City 02:32 Jabalpur 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Allahabad Jn 04:40 Jabalpur 10:30 N Y N Y N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Allahabad Jn 05:35 Jabalpur 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Allahabad Jn 07:00 Jabalpur 13:05 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:45 N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Allahabad City 07:12 Jabalpur 13:35 N N Y N N N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Allahabad Jn 08:25 Jabalpur 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Allahabad Jn 11:42 Jabalpur 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Allahabad Jn 12:20 Jabalpur 19:20 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Allahabad Jn 15:10 Jabalpur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Phaphamau Jn 15:22 Jabalpur 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11056 Godan Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 N Y Y N Y N Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express Allahabad Jn 17:10 Jabalpur 23:10 Y N N Y N Y N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Allahabad City 20:10 Jabalpur 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express Allahabad Jn 21:08 Jabalpur 02:55 N N N Y N N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Allahabad Jn 23:32 Jabalpur 04:50 N Y N N Y Y N
You can also check trains from Jabalpur to Allahabad

Allahabad to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Allahabad To Jabalpur Trains

Want to travel from Allahabad to Jabalpur)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains running on this route are Gyan Ganga Superfast, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gkp Pune Expres, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Pnbe Sc Exp, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Pnbe Pune Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Sangha Mitra Ex. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Allahabad Jn, Allahabad City. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 8 hrs 8 mins to 5 hours 18 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Pnbe Pune Exp, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pnbe Sc Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, Mahanagari Exp or train that run weekly like Lko Ypr Sup Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Saket Express, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Mfp Ltt Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Gyan Ganga Exp etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Allahabad City( like Dbg Pune Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Dbg Ltt Express, Patna ernakulam Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Gyan Ganga Superfast, Mfp Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Exp ), Allahabad Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Gangakaveri Exp, Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Saket Express, Varanasi rameswaram Express, Mahanagari Exp ), Phaphamau Jn( like Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express ).