Partapgarh Jn (PBH), Partapgarh Railway Station

Name: Partapgarh Jn Code: PBH City: Partapgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Partapgarh Jn (PBH), Partapgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14307 Prayag Bareilly Express 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14258 New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express 01:10 01:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14115 Allahabad haridwar Express 01:15 01:20 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 01:43 01:50 7 min N N N N N Y N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 01:45 01:50 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Starts 01:50 - N Y N Y N N N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
14308 Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass 03:15 03:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
14116 Haridwar allahabad Express 04:30 04:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12552 Kyq Ypr Ac Exp 05:35 05:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 05:40 05:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
22408 Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath 05:40 05:45 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 05:40 05:45 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11067 Saket Express 05:50 06:40 50 min N N N Y N N Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
14208 Delhi Padmavat Express 08:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 09:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 09:05 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 09:28 09:33 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14204 Lucknow varanasi intercity 10:24 10:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14265 Varanasi dehradun Express 11:45 11:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14266 Dehradun Varanasi express 11:52 11:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55322 Ramnagar Varanasi Express 11:52 11:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12355 Archna Express 13:47 13:53 6 min N Y N N N Y N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 13:50 13:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12356 Archana Express 15:33 15:38 5 min Y N N Y N N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl 15:33 15:38 5 min N N N N Y N N
14257 Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express 16:17 16:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14207 Partapgarh padmavat Express Starts 17:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 17:25 17:30 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 17:55 18:35 40 min N N N Y N N Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 17:55 18:35 40 min N N N Y N N Y
11068 Saket Express 18:10 18:35 25 min N N N Y N N Y
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 18:10 18:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
14203 Varanasi lucknow Intercity 18:30 18:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12173 Udyog Nagri Exp 18:55 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Starts 19:10 - Y N Y N N Y N
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp Starts 19:10 - Y N N N N N N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 20:35 20:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12551 Yprkyq Ac Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
22407 Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath 21:20 21:25 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Partapgarh Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Partapgarh Jn like Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath, Udyog Nagri Exp, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Hwh Lku Exp, Delhi Padmavat Express, Ndls Mldt Spl, Mldt Ndls Spl, Hwh Jsm Exp, Udyog Nagri Exp, Saket Link Exp. There are trains which originates from Partapgarh Jn like Udyog Nagri Exp, Pbh Bpl Express, Partapgarh padmavat Express, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp etc or some trains like Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Dehradun Varanasi express, Neelachal Exp, Nautanwa Durg Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Ypr Jbp Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, New Delhi Malda Town Express etc which arrive at Partapgarh Jn station on 17:55, 11:52, 17:25, 18:10, 04:15, 09:00, 02:30, 05:40, 01:10, 05:40 time. There are different trains like Udyog Nagri Exp, Ypr Jbp Exp, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Delhi Padmavat Express etc . that ends at Partapgarh Jnwhile there are trains like Varanasi lucknow Intercity, Udyog Nagri Exp, Pbh Bpl Express, Lku Hwh Exp, Rae Bareli Saket Link Express, Archna Express, Saket Express, Hwh Jsm Exp, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail departs at 18:32, 01:50, 19:10, 04:35, 18:35, 13:53, 18:35, 21:25, 19:10, 11:30 time respectively. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Prayag Bareilly Express, Bareilly Lucknow Ald Pass, Dehradun Varanasi express, Amritsar Howrah mail, Partapgarh padmavat Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Ramnagar Varanasi Express, New Delhi Kashi Vishwanath Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Lucknow varanasi intercity etc and 35 run on weekly basis like Durg Nautanwa Express, Neelachal Exp, Jbp Ypr Sup Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Varanasi Anand Vihar Garib Rath, Saket Express, Hwh Jsm Exp, Kyq Ypr Ac Exp, Anand Vihar Varanasi Garib Rath, Nautanwa Durg Express etc.