Naini (NYN), Allahabad Railway Station

Name: Naini Code: NYN City: Allahabad
More Allahabad stations : Allahabad Jn     Allahabad City     Bamhrauli     Phaphamau Jn     Prayag     Subedarganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naini (NYN), Allahabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14369 Singrauli Tribeni Express 02:05 02:07 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
84369 Barwadih Tribeni Express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24369 Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express 02:05 02:07 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 03:37 03:40 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
14083 Mahananda Exp 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21107 Khajuraho Varanasi Link Express 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
11107 Bundelkhand Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1107A Kurj Bsb Link E 06:20 06:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 07:45 07:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12177 Chambal Exp 08:27 08:30 3 min N N N N N Y N
22912 Howrah shipra Express 08:27 08:30 3 min N Y N N Y N Y
12175 Chambal Exp 08:27 08:30 3 min Y N Y Y N N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 08:45 08:48 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 10:20 10:22 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 10:20 10:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 12:02 12:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 14:58 15:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 20:01 20:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24370 Bareilly Triveni Express 21:38 21:40 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14370 Triveni Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
1108A Bsb Kurj Link E 22:42 22:45 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
21108 Varanasi Khajuraho Link Express 22:42 22:45 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
11108 Bundelkhand Exp 22:42 22:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 23:10 23:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Naini Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Naini like Singrauli Tribeni Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Chambal Exp, Bundelkhand Exp, Bareilly Triveni Express, Darbhanga Exp, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Chambal Exp, Kolkata Mail, Barwadih Tribeni Express. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Mahananda Exp, Lal Quila Exp, Bundelkhand Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Kolkata Mail, Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Maharashtra Exp, Barwadih Tribeni Express etc and 14 run on weekly basis like Darbhanga Exp, Shakti Nagar Tribeni Express, Bsb Kurj Link E, Bareilly Triveni Express, Howrah shipra Express, Dbg Ltt Express, Triveni Express, Chambal Exp, Singrauli Tribeni Express, Muzaffarpur Exp etc.